South Region BMX, site logo.
Home
South Region 'Getting Started in BMX Racing' Booklet
South Region Rider Rankings 2017
South Region Club Rankings 2017
South BMX Regional dates 2017
2017 Brits Shirt Orders
South BMX Race News and Schedule 2017
Race day Online
RSR - Regional School of Racing
2016 Final Rankings
2016 Final Club Rankings
South BMX Race Regulations 2016
South Region Video Page
Contact Us
South Points Table
South BMX Constitution
South Region Clubs
Guestbook

South Region Rider Rankings 2017

South BMX - Summer Series 2017

www.bmxsouth.co.uk

Event Administrator: Martin Baxter and Andy Pope

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06/May/2017 10:19:00 

Mixed 6 and Under 36 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Austin TROWBRIDGE
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 300.0 300.0 50.0 50.0 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Hendrix HOLLINGDALE-TONG
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 249.5 249.5 46.0 42.0 - 32.0 42.0 46.5 41.0 - - -
3 Jason SCHOFIELD T.N.T. S 218.0 218.0 38.5 35.5 0 43.0 38.5 34.5 28.0 - - -
4 Charlie WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 34.0 34.5 - 30.5 31.0 28.5 28.5 - - -
5* Seth PERCIVAL Andover BMX Club S 185.0 185.0 32.5 40.0 0 38.0 40.0 34.5 - - - -
6* Tom FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 178.5 178.5 43.0 45.0 - 43.5 47.0 - - - - -
7* Eli LAMB
Poole CSC
Bournemouth BMX Club S 168.0 168.0 26.0 27.0 0 38.5 37.5 39.0 - - - -
8* Gabriel TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 145.5 145.5 - 31.5 - 36.0 - 42.0 36.0 - - -
9* George HAINES Merton Saints BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 27.0 - 0 27.0 28.0 31.5 29.5 - - -
10* Elvis LAWRENCE Runnymede Rockets S 130.0 130.0 31.5 23.0 0 23.0 33.0 - 19.5 - - -
11* Huey LILLINGTON Bournemouth BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 - 19.0 0 24.0 24.5 24.0 23.5 - - -
12* Ronnie MORRIS Runnymede Rockets S 105.0 105.0 22.5 26.0 0 20.0 21.0 - 15.5 - - -
13* Rocco DAVIS T.N.T. S 100.5 100.5 - 23.5 - 20.0 17.0 24.5 15.5 - - -
14* Sullivan COLLIS Andover BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 21.5 23.5 - 17.0 23.0 - 12.0 - - -
15# Francesca GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 78.5 78.5 - - 0 34.5 - - 44.0 - - -
16# Ronnie RICHARDS Gosport BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - 37.5 - - - 40.0 - - - -
17* Joshua SYLVESTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 - - 0 25.5 26.0 24.5 - - - -
18* Isaac BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - 16.5 0 17.0 21.0 19.5 - - - -
19* Bodhi MARKLEY Knightwood BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 - 18.0 0 0 21.5 21.0 - - - -
20* Katie MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 55.0 55.0 19.0 - 0 19.0 - 17.0 - - - -
21# Nuno ROCHA Runnymede Rockets S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 21.5 - 24.5 - - -
22# Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - 45.5 - - -
23# Megan O'BRIEN T.N.T. S 36.0 36.0 - - - - 16.0 20.0 - - - -
24# Libby COPPING
Bristol BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
25# Seth ABBEY Braintree BMX Racing Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - -
26# Harley WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club ? 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
27# Finley HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - - -
28# Elliot DICKESON Bournemouth BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - - - 26.0 - - - -
29# Millie GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 20.0 0 1.0 - - - - - -
30# Harley STEELE Ipswich BMX Club ? 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 20.0 - - -
31# Caiden THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - - -
32# Leo ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 17.5 17.5 - - 0 - - - 17.5 - - -
33# Ignacy LOREK Brixton BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - - -
34# Alex BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 12.0 12.0 - - 0 - - - 12.0 - - -
-# Herbie BONNER Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Max CHAPPLE
Tiverton BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 7 33 Riders 6 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Luke WILLCOCKS
Bournemouth BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 297.0 297.0 47.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Reid HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 263.0 263.0 50.0 36.5 0 46.5 46.0 43.5 40.5 - - -
3 Tate KITSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 241.5 241.5 40.0 40.0 0 42.5 43.5 37.5 38.0 - - -
4 Oscar DAVIS
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 211.0 211.0 36.0 44.0 - 35.0 37.0 29.5 29.5 - - -
5 Benjamin LARKINS Gosport BMX Club S 200.5 200.5 26.5 30.0 0 35.5 35.0 44.5 29.0 - - -
6* Freddie GATTESCO Runnymede Rockets S 177.0 177.0 - 40.0 0 33.5 40.5 33.0 30.0 - - -
7* Colton BOARDMAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 135.0 135.0 31.5 27.0 0 26.5 29.5 20.5 - - - -
8* Lucy GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 121.0 121.0 29.5 25.5 - 23.5 24.0 18.5 - - - -
9 Ollie ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 120.5 120.5 24.0 22.5 0 22.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 - - -
10* Dylan KENDALL T.N.T. S 109.5 109.5 22.5 - 0 24.5 21.0 19.5 22.0 - - -
11* Ollie JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 107.5 107.5 - 31.5 0 - 26.5 25.0 24.5 - - -
12# Assherton GREEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 86.5 86.5 - - 0 40.0 - - 46.5 - - -
13# Oliver CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 75.0 75.0 42.0 - - - - - 33.0 - - -
14# Louis AVERY
DT Racing
Decoy BMX Club SW 70.0 70.0 36.5 - 0 - - 33.5 - - - -
15* Riley BINNIE Runnymede Rockets S 61.0 61.0 - 22.0 0 - 23.5 - 15.5 - - -
16# Jay HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 - - - - 31.0 25.5 - - - -
17# Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - 43.0 - - -
18# Callum FERMOR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - - - - - -
19# Bradley JAMES Decoy BMX Club SW 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
20# Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - -
21# Ethan THOMAIDIS Hammersmith BMX Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5 - - - - - -
22# Johnathan LOCK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
23# Barnaby TUCKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - - -
24# Olly GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - 24.0 - - -
25# Samuel SMITHSON Knightwood BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Hayden DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - 19.5 - - -
27# Finley BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club ? 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - -
28# Charlie SPEIGHT Runnymede Rockets S 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5 - - - - -
29# Ayden GILES Ipswich BMX Club ? 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - 16.5 - - -
30# Finnley WATT Bournemouth BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - 16.0 - - - -
31# Nikodem SZYMCZUK Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - - -
32# Noah GILL Braintree BMX Racing Club S 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - 11.0 - - -
-# Jenson HUNT
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 8 42 Riders 7 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Fynn PHILLIPS
Big Daddy Pure UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 271.5 271.5 38.0 33.5 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Ben MOSLEY Gosport BMX Club S 244.5 244.5 39.0 49.5 0 40.0 34.5 39.0 42.5 - - -
3* Kai BLANE
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 225.0 225.0 45.5 - 0 40.5 46.5 46.0 46.5 - - -
4* Harrison SCHOFIELD
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 195.5 195.5 36.0 43.0 0 32.0 41.0 43.5 - - - -
5 Samson TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 195.0 195.0 18.0 35.0 - 35.0 37.5 39.0 30.5 - - -
6 Ben LONGLEY
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Runnymede Rockets S 181.5 181.5 37.5 38.0 0 26.0 28.0 27.5 24.5 - - -
7 Freddie DUDMAN
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 177.5 177.5 23.5 45.5 0 31.5 34.0 20.0 23.0 - - -
8* Oliver MARSTON Gosport BMX Club S 165.5 165.5 31.5 30.0 0 - 41.0 27.0 36.0 - - -
9 Davin-Orian NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 161.5 161.5 22.0 22.0 0 30.0 27.5 33.0 27.0 - - -
10 Charlie KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 157.0 157.0 27.0 26.5 - 23.0 23.5 16.5 40.5 - - -
11* Daniel STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 140.0 140.0 24.5 31.5 0 28.5 - 28.0 27.5 - - -
12* Nyah MCKAY Storm S 124.5 124.5 28.0 23.0 - 11.0 30.5 32.0 - - - -
13* Finlay COLLIS
ROGUE STATE
Andover BMX Club S 113.5 113.5 19.0 25.5 - 26.0 15.5 - 27.5 - - -
14* Dara BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 93.0 93.0 9.5 25.5 0 - 23.5 34.5 - - - -
15* Trey-Wayne SAUNDERS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 19.5 17.0 0 19.5 17.0 19.0 - - - -
16* Charlie LUDWELL
THRILL FACTORY UK
Bath BMX S 91.5 91.5 29.0 38.0 0 - - 24.5 - - - -
17# Harry KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 40.5 - 0 46.5 - - - - - -
18* Joe NUNN Runnymede Rockets S 84.0 84.0 - 19.0 0 17.0 17.0 15.5 15.5 - - -
19* Zachary TIER Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 72.0 72.0 15.0 - 0 20.5 20.5 - 16.0 - - -
20# Dexter COBBING Hackney BMX Club S 62.5 62.5 - - 0 35.5 27.0 - - - - -
21* Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets S 59.5 59.5 11.0 - 0 19.0 12.5 17.0 - - - -
22* Jenson PICKERING Club Cyclopark S 50.5 50.5 8.0 - - 12.5 11.5 18.5 - - - -
23* Jake HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 0 17.0 10.0 12.5 9.5 - - -
24# Zack AVERY
DT Racing
Decoy BMX Club SW 46.5 46.5 23.5 - 0 - - 23.0 - - - -
25# Oliver COPPING
Bristol BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Liam ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - 35.5 - - -
27# Kieron ALTON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
28# Morgan HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 20.0 - - - 11.5 - - - -
29# Motiejus SLIZYS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 12.0 - - - 18.0 - - - - -
30# Sonny CARD Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - -
=31# Harvey BOARDMAN Ipswich BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
=31# Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
33# Stanley PALMER Gosport BMX Club S 19.5 19.5 - - - - 19.5 - - - - -
34# Charlie IVES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - -
=35# George SMITH Gosport BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - 16.0 - - - - - - - -
=35# Louis DELL Braintree BMX Racing Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
37# Milo WAITE Hammersmith BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - - -
38# Joseph WRIGHT T.N.T. S 13.5 13.5 13.5 - - - - - - - - -
39# Jono HARRADINE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - 13.0 - - -
40# Rocco RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - 11.5 - - -
41# Stan VINCENT Club Cyclopark S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - - -
42# Fraser KIRKLAND No Club 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 9 50 Riders 5 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Oliver KENDALL T.N.T. S 279.0 279.0 39.0 50.0 0 49.5 43.5 47.5 49.5 - - -
2 Harrison DAVIS
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 228.5 228.5 46.0 32.0 - 40.0 40.0 36.5 34.0 - - -
3 James TROWBRIDGE
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 218.0 218.0 35.5 46.0 0 38.5 31.5 37.5 29.0 - - -
4* Elsa RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 210.5 210.5 36.5 41.0 - - 46.0 47.0 40.0 - - -
5* Jack DAVEY
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 189.5 189.5 43.5 36.5 0 38.5 37.0 34.0 0 - - -
6 Reuben LIVINGSTONE Andover BMX Club S 170.5 170.5 27.0 28.5 0 30.0 27.0 29.0 29.0 - - -
7* Charlie GRANGER
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 154.5 154.5 27.0 33.0 0 35.0 38.5 - 21.0 - - -
8* Kyle SUMMERFIELD
Big Daddy Pure UK
Andover BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 38.5 38.5 0 - 33.0 44.0 - - - -
9* Ashton COOMBS
ROGUE STATE
Bournemouth BMX Club S 152.0 152.0 30.0 - 0 47.0 - 39.5 35.5 - - -
10* Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 50.0 - 0 - 50.0 - 46.5 - - -
11* Zach KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 21.5 25.5 0 22.0 25.0 24.5 - - - -
12* Ollie WILLCOCKS Knightwood BMX Club S 106.0 106.0 14.0 - - 26.0 17.5 25.0 23.5 - - -
13* Raio STEPANOVS Bournemouth BMX Club S 105.5 105.5 - 42.5 0 34.0 29.0 - - - - -
14* Kayn-Cruz PETIX Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 19.0 20.0 0 21.5 21.0 21.0 - - - -
15* Thomas MILLAR Hackney BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 24.5 21.5 0 27.5 - 26.0 - - - -
16* Kyle NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 89.0 89.0 25.0 24.5 0 25.5 14.0 - - - - -
17* Zac TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 86.0 86.0 18.0 17.0 - 20.5 11.0 19.5 - - - -
18* Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 85.0 85.0 11.5 18.5 0 16.0 15.0 24.0 - - - -
19* Harry KEET
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 79.0 79.0 - - - - 26.5 28.5 24.0 - - -
20* Sam FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 69.0 69.0 12.5 16.5 - 17.0 23.0 - - - - -
21* Bobby KING Knightwood BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 - 19.0 - 17.5 19.0 12.5 - - - -
22* Thomas BARKER
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 66.0 66.0 15.0 - 0 - 19.5 17.5 14.0 - - -
23* Edward MACK Club Cyclopark S 65.5 65.5 21.0 - - 21.5 - 11.5 11.5 - - -
24* Monty ZNAK Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - 0 22.5 25.0 17.0 - - - -
25 Sam ORR Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 61.0 61.0 10.0 11.0 0 10.5 9.0 9.5 11.0 - - -
26# Wilfred PICKERING
FTB Dialled Bikes
T.N.T. S 55.5 55.5 30.0 25.5 0 - - - - - - -
27* Rudi DOWNS Hackney BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 17.0 - - 13.0 - 19.0 - - - -
28# Troy WEAVER
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
29# Gabe SIMPSON
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Manchester BMX Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
30* Teddy LATHAM-MARTIN No Club 39.5 39.5 8.5 12.5 - 11.5 7.0 - - - - -
31# Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5 - - -
32# Riley HOLT-DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 27.5 27.5 - - - - 12.0 15.5 - - - -
33# Elizabeth BOWN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
34# Thomas RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - -
35* Oliver SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 24.0 24.0 - 8.5 0 8.0 7.5 - - - - -
36# Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club ? 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - - -
37# Finn TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 - - - - -
38# Blake HENDERSON Merton Saints BMX Club S 21.5 21.5 21.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
39# Charlie HODGES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - -
40# James BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club ? 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - 17.0 - - -
41# Harvey PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
42# Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 0 - - - - - - -
43# Max WALSHAM
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - 14.0 - - -
44# Hugo MCFARLANE-CUSHING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - - -
45# Max VIGGOR Gosport BMX Club S 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - - - - - -
46# Alfie THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - 8.0 - - -
47# William FRIEND T.N.T. S 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - - -
48# Jacques GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - 7.0 - - -
49# Ryan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - - - - - -
50# Callum SPEIGHT Runnymede Rockets S 6.0 6.0 - - - - 6.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 10 58 Riders 9 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Lewis LONGLEY
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Runnymede Rockets S 255.0 255.0 46.0 48.0 0 49.5 50.0 31.5 30.0 - - -
2* Leo CURPANEN
Race Day Video
Merton Saints BMX Club S 238.5 238.5 50.0 46.0 0 47.0 45.5 - 50.0 - - -
3 Lewis FLETCHER
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 223.5 223.5 44.0 18.5 - 39.5 40.5 44.0 37.0 - - -
4* Oskar ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 211.5 211.5 39.0 43.0 0 42.5 38.0 49.0 - - - -
5 Samuel DAY
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 197.0 197.0 30.0 32.0 0 20.0 42.5 32.5 40.0 - - -
6 Max DUDMAN
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 192.0 192.0 23.0 39.5 0 29.5 20.5 36.5 43.0 - - -
7 Ollie OBRIEN
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 162.0 162.0 34.0 24.5 0 23.5 26.0 25.5 28.5 - - -
8* Ewan MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 150.5 150.5 37.0 - - 36.0 31.0 - 46.5 - - -
9* Arne ESSLEMONT
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 30.5 29.0 0 24.5 - 29.5 33.0 - - -
10 Jake SCHOFIELD T.N.T. S 140.0 140.0 20.0 25.5 0 24.5 18.5 22.5 29.0 - - -
11 Reuben SMITH
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 135.5 135.5 20.0 0.5 - 27.0 25.0 36.0 27.0 - - -
12* Dylan BARNES
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 134.5 134.5 27.0 26.0 0 34.0 23.0 24.5 - - - -
13* Chay YOUNG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 129.5 129.5 33.5 23.0 0 23.0 22.5 27.5 - - - -
14* Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 - - - 42.0 37.0 46.5 - - - -
15* Milo CULLEN-WHEELER
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Hackney BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 24.0 29.5 0 31.5 26.5 4.0 - - - -
16* Lucas ELLIS
Haro 365
T.N.T. S 109.0 109.0 - 36.0 0 - 32.0 41.0 - - - -
17* Louis TAY EDWARDS Hackney BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 23.5 31.5 - 14.0 - 24.0 - - - -
18* Miller HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 92.5 92.5 - 10.5 0 8.5 28.0 28.0 17.5 - - -
19* Harrison COLLIS
ROGUE STATE
Andover BMX Club S 91.0 91.0 25.5 40.5 - - - - 25.0 - - -
20* Ike DULY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 87.5 87.5 21.5 23.5 0 27.5 15.0 - - - - -
21 Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 6.5 7.5 0 18.5 14.0 17.0 20.0 - - -
22# Lucy HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 41.0 - - - 35.5 - - - - -
23* Theodore PETERKIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 68.0 68.0 12.5 18.5 0 12.0 11.0 14.0 - - - -
24 Sam PERRY-OGDEN
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 65.0 65.0 9.5 9.0 0 15.0 9.0 8.5 14.0 - - -
25* Dexter GAMBE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 11.0 14.5 0 11.5 8.0 19.0 - - - -
26* Dylan TATTERSALL Gosport BMX Club S 62.0 62.0 15.5 20.5 0 13.0 - 13.0 - - - -
27* Joe SMITH Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 61.0 61.0 9.0 6.5 0 10.0 12.5 - 23.0 - - -
28* Thomas BAKER
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 57.5 57.5 18.5 12.0 0 12.5 2.5 - 12.0 - - -
29* James BARKER
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 57.0 57.0 - - 0 - 14.0 19.5 23.5 - - -
30* Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - - - 18.5 20.0 12.0 - - - -
31* Leon BICKELMANN Brixton BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 8.0 - 0 21.0 20.0 - - - - -
32* Danny Jake MONFORTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - 9.5 11.0 18.0 - - - -
33# Zak GREENE
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club ? 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 37.0 - - -
=34* Harry KIRBY
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 37.0 37.0 - 8.0 0 4.5 5.5 5.5 13.5 - - -
=34* Joe MCCANN
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 37.0 37.0 - 5.0 - 5.5 - 11.0 15.5 - - -
36* James JOHANSEN Gosport BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 11.0 17.0 0 - 7.0 - - - - -
37* Finlay STARK Andover BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 15.5 - 0 - 7.0 9.5 - - - -
38* Dylan LEWIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 7.0 3.5 0 3.0 6.5 7.0 - - - -
39# Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - 24.0 - - -
40* Luke BURNSIDE Knightwood BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 3.5 13.0 - - - 6.0 - - - -
41# Lewis EVANS
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
42* Ben HALLETT
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 17.5 17.5 6.0 - 0 2.0 2.0 - 7.5 - - -
43# Tomas KORBANS BMX-TREME: Newham BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 4.0 - - - - - 11.5 - - -
44* Kai HOAD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 13.5 13.5 5.0 2.5 0 3.0 3.0 - - - - -
45# Elliot LEE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 12.0 12.0 - - - - - - 12.0 - - -
46# Liam MCDONAGH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 11.5 11.5 - - - 7.0 4.5 - - - - -
47# Dylan SEAMEN
Braintree BMX Racing Club
T.N.T. S 8.5 8.5 - - 0 - 2.0 - 6.5 - - -
48# Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - 7.0 - - -
=49# Jack WHITBURN-WELCH Bath BMX S 6.0 6.0 - 6.0 - - - - - - - -
=49# Scott MORRIS
Charlotteville CC
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 6.0 6.0 - - - 6.0 - - - - - -
=51# Sydney BATTAM Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 5.5 5.5 - - 0 2.5 3.0 - - - - -
=51# Ben OWEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - 5.5 - - -
53# Theo NICHOLSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - 5.0 - - -
54# Mackenzie DAVIDSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 4.5 4.5 - - - - - 4.5 - - - -
=55# Kai HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - - - -
=55# Lukah MCKENZIE Brixton BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - 3.5 - - - - -
57# Kyron SALHAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 2.5 2.5 - - - 2.5 - - - - - -
-# Lucas MCGIBBON Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 11 55 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Billy BROWN
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bournemouth BMX Club S 224.5 224.5 - 50.0 0 49.0 48.5 43.0 34.0 - - -
2 Sid HATTON
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 185.0 185.0 26.5 38.5 - 24.5 33.5 35.5 26.5 - - -
3* Joshua DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 38.0 27.0 0 34.0 33.0 42.0 - - - -
4* Max DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 168.5 168.5 50.0 31.5 0 - 40.5 46.5 - - - -
5 Rossi OBRIEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 166.0 166.0 37.0 32.0 - 28.0 26.0 25.5 17.5 - - -
6* Bailey MILLER
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Merton Saints BMX Club S 163.5 163.5 39.0 39.5 0 27.0 - 28.5 29.5 - - -
7* Oscar SIMPSON
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 161.5 161.5 - 47.0 0 43.5 39.0 32.0 - - - -
8* Harry MCCANN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 157.5 157.5 - 36.0 - 37.0 - 38.0 46.5 - - -
9* Kei KEMP Runnymede Rockets S 150.0 150.0 - 32.0 0 40.5 31.5 26.0 20.0 - - -
10* Lorenz PATTEN
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 140.0 140.0 47.0 - - 46.0 47.0 - - - - -
11* Alistair GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 127.0 127.0 31.0 34.0 0 34.5 15.5 12.0 - - - -
12 Jude GREEN T.N.T. S 109.5 109.5 25.0 17.0 0 19.5 22.0 14.5 11.5 - - -
13* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 106.5 106.5 22.5 22.0 0 16.0 21.0 25.0 - - - -
14* Alex TAYLOR Brixton BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 32.0 - - 30.5 31.0 - - - - -
15# Joshua CATES
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 92.5 92.5 42.5 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
16* Luke HAYWARD Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 88.0 88.0 17.5 - 0 17.0 22.0 20.5 11.0 - - -
17* Sam TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - 23.5 0 20.0 17.0 22.0 - - - -
18* Callum DALEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 25.5 11.5 0 24.5 6.0 13.5 - - - -
19# Ned PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 77.0 77.0 - - - - 43.0 34.0 - - - -
20* Adam SWEETMAN Runnymede Rockets S 76.0 76.0 21.5 - 0 - 26.5 18.5 9.5 - - -
21* Alfie NORRIS
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 11.5 28.0 0 26.0 - 9.0 - - - -
22* Sasha DE SOYZA Hackney BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 13.5 21.5 0 - 19.0 17.5 - - - -
23* Niall MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 17.0 12.5 - 12.5 17.5 10.0 - - - -
24# Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 65.5 65.5 24.0 - - - - - 41.5 - - -
25* William LUDWELL
THRILL FACTORY UK
Bath BMX S 59.5 59.5 18.5 19.0 0 - - 22.0 - - - -
26* Sachin JACKSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 51.5 51.5 15.5 9.0 - 17.0 10.0 - - - - -
27# Betsy BAX
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bristol BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - - - -
28* Leo KELLIE HOLDSWORTH Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - 10.5 - 19.5 - 19.0 - - - -
29 Luke ANDERSON Knightwood BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 8.0 7.0 0 11.0 7.5 7.5 6.0 - - -
30* Brandon CHAMPION Knightwood BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 19.5 15.5 - - - 11.0 - - - -
31# Freia CHALLIS
Haro Bikes UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - -
32# Aaron DAVY Manchester BMX Club ? 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
33# Ralph GRIMMETT
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - - -
34# Lexi CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - -
35# Henry ROWE
Big Daddy / Pure
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
36# Oliver JAMES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
37# Max WILLIAMSON Runnymede Rockets S 25.5 25.5 - - - - 19.0 6.5 - - - -
=38# Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD Bournemouth BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 0.5 - - - - 24.5 - - - -
=38# Flynn AYLMER-CLARKE Gosport BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 19.0 - - - 6.0 - - - -
40# Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
41# Harley PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - -
42# Luke MORRIS
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
43# Lucy MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - 18.5 - - -
44# Archie ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 18.0 18.0 10.0 - 0 - - - 8.0 - - -
45# Jared HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - - -
46# Jake ADCOCK Gosport BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
47# Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club ? 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - 15.5 - - -
48# Charlie ROY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - 13.0 - - -
49# Ed HARRISON Tiverton BMX Club SW 12.5 12.5 - - - - 12.5 - - - - -
50# Teddy SMITH Runnymede Rockets S 11.0 11.0 - - 0 - 11.0 - - - - -
51# Geoffrey DINGSDALE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 7.0 7.0 - - - - - - 7.0 - - -
52# Dylan WILLIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - 6.5 - - -
53# Brandon HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 5.0 - - - -
54# Leo DORN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - 3.5 - - -
-# Jamie HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 12 50 Riders 5 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Ben DAVEY
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Merton Saints BMX Club S 235.0 235.0 42.5 47.0 0 50.0 - 49.5 46.0 - - -
2 Daniel HOWELLS
DC Cycles
Knightwood BMX Club S 193.5 193.5 23.5 40.5 0 36.5 38.5 32.0 22.5 - - -
3 Rocco DOVE
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 31.5 43.5 0 40.0 13.5 24.0 28.5 - - -
4* Casey MARKLEY
Ultimate UK
Knightwood BMX Club S 173.5 173.5 33.0 - 0 46.5 50.0 44.0 - - - -
5 Finley JACKSON
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 165.5 165.5 27.0 21.0 0 24.5 28.5 29.0 35.5 - - -
6* Rohan BARNES
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 162.5 162.5 23.0 38.5 0 33.5 35.5 32.0 - - - -
7* Niall KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 157.0 157.0 27.5 30.0 0 - 33.5 36.0 30.0 - - -
8* Robert HEAD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 145.0 145.0 25.0 - 0 42.5 41.0 36.5 - - - -
9* Dylan MERRICK Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 140.5 140.5 17.5 30.0 0 29.5 34.0 29.5 - - - -
10 Owen COOPER Gosport BMX Club S 140.5 140.5 18.5 25.5 0 31.5 26.0 24.5 14.5 - - -
11* Lucas CRAIK
GHP European Factory Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 136.0 136.0 - 49.0 0 - 46.5 40.5 - - - -
12* Nico SATCHELL
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 128.0 128.0 23.0 34.5 0 21.5 - 26.5 22.5 - - -
13 Martin-Yohan NGATCHOU Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 18.5 21.5 0 17.5 24.0 18.5 19.0 - - -
14* Ewan MARSHALL Knightwood BMX Club S 117.0 117.0 - 30.5 0 24.0 30.0 15.5 17.0 - - -
15* Chris GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 14.5 23.0 0 24.5 21.5 21.0 - - - -
16# Adam GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
17# Max AVERY
Green Machine BMX
Decoy BMX Club SW 82.5 82.5 35.5 - 0 - - 47.0 - - - -
18* Kana BUSBRIDGE
T.N.T.
Club Cyclopark S 78.5 78.5 21.5 10.0 0 - 22.5 24.5 - - - -
19* Sean BERRY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 9.5 - - 23.5 25.5 19.5 - - - -
20* Daniel PICKERING Club Cyclopark S 74.0 74.0 11.0 - - 29.0 20.0 14.0 - - - -
21# Jordi HART
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 28.0 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
22* Natthasiri KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 6.5 11.0 0 17.0 17.5 17.5 - - - -
23* Sam LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 65.5 65.5 7.0 21.0 0 - 14.5 23.0 - - - -
24* Tyler DAVY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 60.5 60.5 12.5 15.5 - 13.0 10.5 9.0 - - - -
25* Sam CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 5.5 12.5 0 - 9.5 11.5 9.0 - - -
26# Luca THURLOW
Indy Racing
Club Cyclopark S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - 0 - - - - - - -
27# Luke TERRY
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 44.0 44.0 - - - 25.5 18.5 - - - - -
28# Taylor SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club SW 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - -
29# Bradley RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
30# Cameron PARRISH
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
31# Mark FLETCHER
Haro Bikes UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club ? 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
32# Taylor HUNT
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
33* Zack JESSUP Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 5.0 7.5 0 10.0 8.0 7.5 - - - -
34# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
Race Day Video S 36.0 36.0 - 24.0 0 - 12.0 - - - - -
35* Jake NELSON Runnymede Rockets S 32.5 32.5 7.5 6.5 0 11.0 7.5 - - - - -
36# Jack BOWDITCH
CrucialBMX
Birmingham BMX Club ? 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - -
37# Charlie GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 13.5 17.0 - - - - - - - -
38# Ewan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
39# Daniel HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 29.0 29.0 - - - - 18.5 10.5 - - - -
40# Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - - -
41# Jack CROMIE Gosport BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - - - - -
42# Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - -
43# Owen PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - 19.5 - - -
44# Taylor PITMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 - - - 19.0 - - - - - -
=45# William WHITBURN-WELCH Bath BMX S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
=45# Evie HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - 16.5 - - -
47# Dylan DRUMMOND Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 16.0 16.0 - - - 16.0 - - - - - -
48# Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - - -
49# Noah BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - 10.5 - - -
-# Christopher DAVIS
Bath BMX
Bristol BMX Club SW 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 13 44 Riders 4 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Oliver NISCO Runnymede Rockets S 255.0 255.0 27.0 49.0 0 46.5 49.5 44.5 38.5 - - -
2* Tyler COOMBS
ROGUE STATE
Bournemouth BMX Club S 200.0 200.0 50.0 - 0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - - -
3 Marley HOLLINGDALE-TONG
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 23.5 27.5 - 30.0 36.0 33.5 32.5 - - -
4* Lennie CHEESEMAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 181.5 181.5 28.0 42.5 0 34.0 37.5 39.5 - - - -
5* Kaydon JAMES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 158.0 158.0 34.5 - 0 42.0 43.5 38.0 - - - -
6* Kamil SULEYMAN
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 157.0 157.0 37.0 38.0 0 1.0 39.0 42.0 - - - -
7* Nathan DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.5 149.5 41.0 - 0 41.0 - 26.5 41.0 - - -
8* Samuel WRIGHT
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 146.5 146.5 25.5 41.0 0 29.0 25.5 25.5 - - - -
9* Reuben TALENT Knightwood BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 - 46.5 0 32.5 32.0 33.0 - - - -
10* Oakley HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 - 25.0 - 25.0 17.5 22.5 35.5 - - -
11* George FLORY
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 123.5 123.5 29.0 22.0 - 38.5 34.0 - - - - -
12 Callum BRISTOW Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 116.0 116.0 13.5 22.0 0 22.0 24.5 12.5 21.5 - - -
13* Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 107.5 107.5 20.5 23.0 - - 22.0 20.5 21.5 - - -
14 Jez ROLFE Knightwood BMX Club S 104.0 104.0 10.0 19.5 0 19.0 16.5 19.0 20.0 - - -
15* Boyd MARNHAM Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 103.0 103.0 15.0 35.5 - - 28.0 24.5 - - - -
16* Charlie BLACK
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 36.5 33.5 0 - - 28.5 - - - -
17# Emily HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 46.0 - - - 47.0 - - - - -
18* Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 12.5 - 0 17.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 - - -
19# Joseph LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 79.5 79.5 32.5 - 0 - - - 47.0 - - -
20# Ben AVERY
Psykopath Industries
Decoy BMX Club SW 78.0 78.0 42.0 - 0 - - 36.0 - - - -
21* Christian HILL Runnymede Rockets S 74.5 74.5 11.5 - - 10.5 21.0 16.5 15.0 - - -
22* Thomas GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 72.5 72.5 19.5 17.5 0 20.0 - 15.5 - - - -
23* Achill SWEENEY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - 31.0 - 20.0 19.5 - - - - -
24# Lewis GREEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 - - 0 29.0 - - 32.5 - - -
25* Dylan LOWE Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 52.0 52.0 - 22.0 0 16.5 13.5 - - - - -
26* Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - - - - 12.5 21.5 16.5 - - -
27# Oscar GALE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 0 26.0 23.5 - - - - -
28# Bradey CHUGG Bideford BMX SW 48.0 48.0 22.0 26.0 - - - - - - - -
29* Louis HORWOOD Runnymede Rockets S 46.5 46.5 7.5 16.5 0 12.0 - 10.5 - - - -
30# George HUNT
Team Bunneys
Leicester Hornets BMX Club ? 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 42.0 - - -
31* Jeremy OREGAN Knightwood BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - 12.0 - - 10.0 9.0 - - - -
32# Kynan WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club ? 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - 28.5 - - -
33# Harriet ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
34# Alexander DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
=35# Shaun TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - 0 - - - - - - -
=35# Tyler HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - - -
37# Daniel ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
38# Yuki HOSHINO Hackney BMX Club S 19.0 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - - - -
39# Liam MILLS T.N.T. S 17.5 17.5 17.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
40# Jacob RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - - -
=41# Tomas ORJUELA CORTES Merton Saints BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - 0 - 15.5 - - - - -
=41# Aslan URUL Hammersmith BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - - - 15.5 - - - - - -
43# Jack ROGERS Ipswich BMX Club ? 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - - -
-# Daniel TAYOR No Club 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 14 38 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 266.0 266.0 41.5 41.5 0 50.0 42.5 45.5 45.0 - - -
2* Tahir (Tai) SULEYMAN
Race Day Video
Hackney BMX Club S 235.5 235.5 46.5 45.5 0 46.5 47.0 50.0 - - - -
3 Dan PEARCE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 221.0 221.0 33.0 31.5 0 43.5 38.5 35.5 39.0 - - -
4* Jos MARNHAM
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 189.0 189.0 42.5 36.5 - - 38.5 38.0 33.5 - - -
5* Harvey SHORT
Ultimate UK
Gosport BMX Club S 184.5 184.5 37.0 44.0 0 41.5 28.5 33.5 - - - -
6* Morgan WHITELEY
Yess Independent
Andover BMX Club S 183.0 183.0 50.0 49.0 0 - 50.0 34.0 - - - -
7* Dexter RAZZELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 27.5 35.0 0 36.0 27.0 28.5 - - - -
8* Cameron CARTER
Reading BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 - 28.5 - 36.5 31.5 24.0 22.0 - - -
9* Daniel ALVAREZ
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 142.5 142.5 25.0 32.5 0 27.0 34.0 24.0 - - - -
10 Jack WIGGINS
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 132.5 132.5 22.0 20.5 0 19.5 19.5 20.5 30.5 - - -
11* Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 127.5 127.5 - 21.0 - 29.5 24.0 27.5 25.5 - - -
12* Alfie Jay WALLIS Merton Saints BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 9.0 27.0 - 25.0 21.5 20.0 - - - -
13* Alec MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 91.5 91.5 34.5 - - 29.0 - - 28.0 - - -
14* Omar ALMENOAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 90.0 90.0 19.5 23.5 - 23.0 24.0 - - - - -
15* Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 27.5 - - 24.5 30.5 0 - - - -
16* Ben WILCOX Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 22.0 24.0 0 - 16.5 19.0 - - - -
17* Tyler CARTER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.0 80.0 31.0 - 0 33.5 15.5 - - - - -
18* Maleek SITHANEN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 16.0 24.0 - 19.5 7.5 10.5 - - - -
19* Jacob DAVIS
T.N.T.
Greenwich BMX S 76.5 76.5 23.5 - - 21.0 17.0 15.0 - - - -
20* Thomas TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets S 74.0 74.0 12.5 15.5 0 15.5 - 9.0 21.5 - - -
21* Marcel HARRISON Andover BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 17.0 21.5 - - 12.0 17.0 - - - -
22# Oscar RICKETTS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Runnymede Rockets S 54.0 54.0 - - - - 28.0 26.0 - - - -
23* Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 53.5 53.5 19.5 17.5 0 - - 16.5 - - - -
24# James CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
25# Mackenzie RENNISON Birmingham BMX Club ? 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
26# Sam PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - - -
27# Finley CLARK
BMX Widow Photography
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - -
28* Toby ESSON Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - 16.5 10.0 12.0 - - - -
29# Alfie BAX
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Bristol BMX Club SW 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - - -
30# Callum RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 37.0 - - -
31# Toby MAYNARD Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 36.0 36.0 - - - 17.0 19.0 - - - - -
32# Euan ROSS Runnymede Rockets S 28.5 28.5 17.5 - 0 - 11.0 - - - - -
=33# Sam PATTINSON
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - -
=33# Louie JAMES
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - -
35# George STRIDE
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - - -
36# Jordan BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club ? 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0 - - -
37# Chandan SIMMS No Club 10.0 10.0 10.0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Boyd MARNHAM
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 15 33 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Dennie LABORDE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 276.0 276.0 44.5 46.0 0 49.5 36.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
2 Reece SPELLING
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 250.5 250.5 36.5 43.5 - 46.0 38.0 43.5 43.0 - - -
3* Ben CURLING
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 211.0 211.0 - 32.0 0 41.0 46.5 46.0 45.5 - - -
4* Callum DAVIS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 189.0 189.0 35.0 37.0 - 42.5 39.5 - 35.0 - - -
5 Jamie BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 170.5 170.5 24.5 25.5 0 32.0 18.5 35.0 35.0 - - -
6* Scott DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 119.5 119.5 20.0 21.0 0 35.0 18.0 25.5 - - - -
7* Yobel SOLOMON
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 27.0 27.5 - - 33.5 30.5 - - - -
8* Lewis WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 115.5 115.5 - 25.0 0 25.0 22.0 21.5 22.0 - - -
9* Finnley STEPHENSON T.N.T. S 109.0 109.0 22.5 22.0 0 23.5 20.5 20.5 - - - -
10* Andres HOLGUIN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 104.5 104.5 - - - 36.5 28.5 39.5 - - - -
11* Ty BLACK Andover BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 - 22.5 0 - 26.5 30.5 23.0 - - -
12# Matthew HUTT Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 47.5 - - - 49.0 - - - - -
13* Alex MILLUM T.N.T. S 93.5 93.5 - 17.5 0 26.0 21.0 24.0 5.0 - - -
14* Harlie COLLINS Runnymede Rockets S 92.0 92.0 - 36.0 0 - 37.5 18.5 - - - -
15* Emily ORENA
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
DC Cycles S 78.5 78.5 38.5 38.5 0 1.5 - - - - - -
16* Sam DORMER T.N.T. S 78.0 78.0 24.0 - - 29.5 24.5 - - - - -
17# Broden SMITH
Leighton Vans- LNM
Bournemouth BMX Club S 61.5 61.5 - 25.5 - - - 36.0 - - - -
18* Fraser PEARMAN Knightwood BMX Club S 55.5 55.5 - 17.0 0 - 15.5 23.0 - - - -
19# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 54.0 54.0 33.5 20.5 - - - - - - - -
20# Jack BODMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
DC Cycles S 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - - - - -
21# Samuel HAIGH
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
22# Bradley MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - 39.0 - - -
23# Joshua IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
24# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
25# Suleiman HASSAN
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - - -
26# Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club ? 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - 32.5 - - -
27# Kyle HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
28# Thomas KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
29# Harry COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
30# Marcus HOLT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - -
31# Jake SHOOLHEIFER Braintree BMX Racing Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - - -
32# Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 15.5 15.5 - 15.5 - - - - - - - -
33# Bradley VICKERY
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club ? 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 16 31 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Jason DALEY
250London
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 219.0 219.0 45.0 40.0 - 50.0 42.5 41.5 - - - -
2* Nathan KONGGUTONG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 197.0 197.0 40.5 36.5 0 41.0 41.0 38.0 - - - -
3* Connor BLYTH
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 163.5 163.5 39.5 - - 45.5 36.5 - 42.0 - - -
4* Hayden HILL Runnymede Rockets S 161.0 161.0 33.5 28.0 0 25.0 36.5 - 38.0 - - -
5* Lloyd FREEMAN Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 153.0 153.0 23.0 31.0 0 34.5 - 24.5 40.0 - - -
6* Joseph CARTER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 148.0 148.0 35.0 - 0 34.5 33.0 - 45.5 - - -
7* Ethan CRAIK
GHP European Factory Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 147.0 147.0 - 50.0 0 - 47.0 50.0 - - - -
8* Harrison LE MARECHAL Knightwood BMX Club S 140.5 140.5 27.0 31.0 0 29.0 19.5 34.0 - - - -
9* Nathan ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 - 38.5 0 35.0 33.0 33.0 - - - -
10* Richard PENNEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 132.5 132.5 22.0 25.0 0 22.5 26.5 - 36.5 - - -
11 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 111.5 111.5 25.0 25.0 - 1.0 28.0 29.5 3.0 - - -
12* Nicholas OATEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 100.5 100.5 50.0 - - - 2.5 - 48.0 - - -
13# Max PENNY
Indy Racing
Bath BMX S 96.0 96.0 - - - - 50.0 46.0 - - - -
14* Oliver WATERS Club Unknown ? 93.0 93.0 22.0 - 0 22.0 16.5 - 32.5 - - -
15# James CAMPBELL
Gosport BMX Club
Gosport BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - 41.5 0 - - 40.5 - - - -
16* Barnaby MACASKILL Gosport BMX Club S 81.0 81.0 16.5 20.5 - 22.5 21.5 - - - - -
17* Alex BULL Knightwood BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 19.0 0 18.5 19.0 24.0 - - - -
18* Jack MOWAT
Greenwich BMX
T.N.T. S 74.5 74.5 27.0 - 0 - 22.0 - 25.5 - - -
19# Zak ROGERS
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 71.5 71.5 41.5 30.0 - - - - - - - -
20* Sam TRIEBNER Runnymede Rockets S 71.5 71.5 22.0 22.5 0 - 27.0 - - - - -
21* Oliver WARBURTON Runnymede Rockets S 65.0 65.0 25.5 17.0 0 - 22.5 - - - - -
22# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - - -
23# Joshuah WERNER Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - - -
24# Luke SHRIEVER
T.N.T.
Supercross BVC Bikes Europe S 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
25# Kelsey DIXON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
=26# Ollie WATERS No Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - 25.5 - - - -
=26# Tyler MARKS Ipswich BMX Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
28# Cassius BART Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - - -
29# Tyler BRUMPTON
Bournemouth BMX Club
Team Mind UK S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 0 - - - - - - -
-# Jack GORDON-STABLES Andover BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Louis FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Male 17-29 38 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Gary OBRIEN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 214.0 214.0 42.5 40.0 - 39.5 24.0 29.0 39.0 - - -
2* Ben WALTER Merton Saints BMX Club S 205.5 205.5 - 43.5 0 32.5 37.5 49.5 42.5 - - -
3 Joseph BREWER
*****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE******
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 203.0 203.0 37.5 32.0 - 33.5 28.5 36.5 35.0 - - -
4 Lewis GILES
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 195.0 195.0 27.0 35.0 0 41.0 32.0 39.0 21.0 - - -
5* Meeshaq MALONE
Hackney BMX Club
Hackney BMX Club S 163.5 163.5 28.0 20.5 0 42.5 30.5 42.0 - - - -
6* Rhys DEANS
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 49.5 49.0 - - - 35.5 - - - -
7* Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 130.0 130.0 41.0 - 0 - 45.0 - 44.0 - - -
8* William BARTUP
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
T.N.T. S 128.0 128.0 35.0 - - 32.0 25.5 - 35.5 - - -
9* Ben THOMPSON Runnymede Rockets S 125.5 125.5 22.5 30.0 0 25.5 22.5 25.0 - - - -
10* George NEWELL Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 115.0 115.0 23.5 23.0 0 25.0 22.5 21.0 - - - -
11* Ross DELL
Race Incorporated
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 110.5 110.5 34.0 0.5 0 39.5 17.5 19.0 - - - -
12* Lee ROBINSON
RaceDay Video
T.N.T. S 105.5 105.5 33.0 26.5 0 20.0 - 26.0 - - - -
13# Jack BODMAN
Bournemouth BMX Club
DC Cycles S 95.5 95.5 - - 0 45.5 50.0 - - - - -
14* Joshua GAYLE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 85.5 85.5 20.5 0.5 - 19.5 23.5 21.5 - - - -
15# Finlay MEAD
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Andover BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - - 0 - 34.0 46.5 - - - -
16# Keavon SHARPE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 80.5 80.5 - 38.0 - - 42.5 - - - - -
17# Evan WATSON
Big Daddy Pure UK
Gosport BMX Club S 66.0 66.0 - - 0 - 31.5 34.5 - - - -
18# Farran AFFLICK STRAKER Brixton BMX Club S 64.0 64.0 - 27.0 0 - 37.0 - - - - -
19* James POTTS Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 61.5 61.5 24.0 - 0 20.5 17.0 - - - - -
20* Caine CUSHEN
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 1.5 40.0 0 - - 16.5 - - - -
21# Christian WHITE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
22# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 47.5 47.5 - - 0 23.5 - 24.0 - - - -
23# Connor HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
24# Matthew PULLEN Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 36.0 36.0 - 19.0 0 17.0 - - - - - -
25# Luke MENDES
Pure Bicycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
26# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - - -
27# Charlotte GREEN
Cornwall BMX Racing Club
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX S 31.0 31.0 - - 0 - - 31.0 - - - -
28# Rhys TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5 - - - -
29# Hayden CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
30# Kieran HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - -
31# Sydney ALLEN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - 22.5 - - -
32# Mason SHOEBRIDGE No Club 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - - -
33# Ethan CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
34# Kraiwit SAENMUANG
Storm
Hackney BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 0 - - - - - - -
35# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
36# Karl REDFORD Hackney BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 - - - - - -
37# Noah SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 2.0 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - - -
38# Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 1.5 1.5 - - - - - 1.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Master Men 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Jose AGUILAR Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 171.5 171.5 - 41.5 0 44.0 40.0 46.0 - - - -
2* Edwin FALCON Merton Saints BMX Club S 150.0 150.0 38.5 36.0 - 38.0 37.5 - - - - -
3* Michael PINNOCK
100+ Edwardes/GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 - - - 50.0 49.5 49.5 - - - -
4* Danny TAYLOR
DC Cycles
Bristol BMX Club SW 136.5 136.5 46.5 49.5 0 - - 40.5 - - - -
5# Glen BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 - - - - - 36.5 32.0 - - -
6# Gary HOLNESS Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 67.5 67.5 - 35.0 - - - 32.5 - - - -
7# Richard AYLES
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
8# Mario Gabriel BERNO Knightwood BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - 0 - 3.0 - 46.5 - - -
=9# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
=9# Adrian MARTIN Brixton BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - - -
11# Richard TOWNSEND
Pure Bicycles
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 42.0 - - -
12# Darren THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Veteran Men 33 Riders 3 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Craig HUGHES
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 217.0 217.0 50.0 48.5 0 - 26.5 46.0 46.0 - - -
2* Ryan DAVIS
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 206.0 206.0 45.5 41.0 - - 49.0 42.0 28.5 - - -
3 Mark DOVE
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 202.5 202.5 39.0 32.0 0 30.5 36.0 34.0 31.0 - - -
4 Paul TERRY
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 184.5 184.5 40.5 34.5 - 34.0 16.5 31.5 27.5 - - -
5 Jason KING Club Unknown ? 168.5 168.5 33.5 33.0 0 41.0 31.5 27.0 2.5 - - -
6* Christian KIFT
GT UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 - - 0 49.0 43.5 49.0 - - - -
7* Bernard SCHAALE
GT Factory BMX UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 36.0 43.0 0 - 25.5 - 34.0 - - -
8* Stuart CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 116.0 116.0 - 41.0 0 36.0 - 39.0 - - - -
9* Kevin DAY
SK Racing
Gosport BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 - 25.0 0 28.0 22.0 24.0 - - - -
10* Mark FLETCHER Runnymede Rockets S 96.0 96.0 27.0 28.0 - - 41.0 - - - - -
11* Ian DONOVAN Runnymede Rockets S 89.0 89.0 - 22.5 0 24.0 19.0 23.5 - - - -
12# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 86.5 86.5 - - - - 38.0 - 48.5 - - -
13# Tony PHILLIPS-PITMAN
RaceDay Video
Bournemouth BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - - - - 39.0 35.0 - - - -
14* Michael BAGGS
Southern Raiders BMX
Knightwood BMX Club S 69.5 69.5 - - - - 19.0 26.0 24.5 - - -
15# Chico HOOKE
Islington Cycling Club
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - - 0 46.5 - - - - - -
16# Mark LOWE No Club 45.0 45.0 - 23.0 - - 22.0 - - - - -
17# Spencer CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - 41.5 - - -
18# Julian ALLEN
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - -
19# Nigel WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - 37.0 - - - - - -
20# Chris BAX
Bristol BMX Club
Bath BMX S 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 - - - -
21# Jason BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - 33.0 - - -
22# Martin PARKER Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 31.5 31.5 - - - - 31.5 - - - - -
23# Glyn FRIEND T.N.T. S 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - -
24# Martin DAVEY
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
GS Avanti S 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - -
25# Darren FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
26# Dan HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
27# Graham DAVIES No Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - - -
28# David GLENDOWER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 15.0 15.0 - - - - 15.0 - - - - -
29# Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 3.5 3.5 - - 0 1.5 - 2.0 - - - -
-# Neil STEWART
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 0 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Andrew BALLARD Knightwood BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Jimmy CARLETON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 0 0 - - - - - - 0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 7-8 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Hannah TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 162.0 162.0 45.5 - 0 41.0 38.0 37.5 - - - -
2* Imogen COCKERELL Merton Saints BMX Club S 160.5 160.5 - - 0 37.5 35.0 41.0 47.0 - - -
3* Emelia HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 - - - 50.0 44.0 45.5 - - - -
4* Arabella WILKINSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 135.5 135.5 - 49.0 0 45.5 41.0 - - - - -
5# Harriet WILLIAMSON Runnymede Rockets S 100.0 100.0 - - - - 50.0 50.0 - - - -
6# Summer KING Gosport BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 - 42.0 - - - 34.0 - - - -
7# Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
8# Evelyn SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
9# Lily HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - - -
10# Finlay COTTLE
Hammersmith BMX
Hammersmith BMX Club S 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - - -
-# Poppy BEDFORD No Club 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 9-10 12 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Theia GAYNOR
Haro 365
Hackney BMX Club S 247.0 247.0 47.0 50.0 0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Mia JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 231.5 231.5 49.5 45.5 0 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - -
3* Alice TAYLOR
Andover BMX Club
Andover BMX Club S 171.0 171.0 - 28.0 0 30.5 31.5 32.5 48.5 - - -
4* Emily TEETON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 162.5 162.5 43.0 - 0 41.0 41.0 37.5 - - - -
5* Lacey BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 155.5 155.5 40.0 41.0 0 37.0 37.5 - - - - -
6* Emelia WARD
Club Cyclopark
T.N.T. S 101.5 101.5 37.5 - - - 33.0 31.0 - - - -
7* Lexy LOVELL Gosport BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 - 32.5 0 26.5 - 28.0 - - - -
8# Alexa CROSS Knightwood BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 - 37.5 0 34.5 - - - - - -
9* Nyla SATCHELL
Storm
Merton Saints BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 34.5 31.0 0 1.0 - - - - - -
10# Katie JAMES Decoy BMX Club SW 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - - -
11# Lyla SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club SW 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - -
12# Katie SAWYER Club Cyclopark S 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 11-12 24 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 227.0 227.0 46.0 37.5 - 43.5 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Teagan JACOBS
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 202.0 202.0 37.0 40.0 0 40.0 39.0 46.0 - - - -
3 Amber SHEPHERD
Micks Pix BMX Team
Gosport BMX Club S 199.0 199.0 24.0 36.0 0 34.0 26.5 32.0 46.5 - - -
4* Eboni LENNON
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 176.0 176.0 26.5 26.5 0 42.0 43.0 38.0 - - - -
5* Lucy SIMPSON
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 165.0 165.0 - 49.5 0 38.5 35.0 42.0 - - - -
6* Justine DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 141.5 141.5 33.5 - 0 31.5 - 34.5 42.0 - - -
7* Lily ADAMS
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 138.5 138.5 20.5 36.5 0 30.5 28.5 22.5 - - - -
8* Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT
THRILL FACTORY UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 49.5 - 0 - 38.5 - 50.0 - - -
9* Hannah HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 138.0 138.0 38.0 32.5 0 - 32.0 - 35.5 - - -
10* Layla JOHNSON Bournemouth BMX Club S 137.0 137.0 - 43.0 0 - 23.5 40.5 30.0 - - -
11* Lucy MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 129.5 129.5 34.0 - - 49.5 46.0 - - - - -
12* Clemence DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 30.5 - 0 25.0 - 28.5 37.5 - - -
13* Shannon TOBIN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 119.0 119.0 24.0 22.5 0 26.5 21.5 24.5 - - - -
14* Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 87.5 87.5 21.0 - - 23.0 - 18.5 25.0 - - -
15* Molly HARBERT Gosport BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - 23.0 0 22.0 21.5 17.5 - - - -
16# Samantha BAIRD Team Mind UK S 77.0 77.0 42.5 34.5 0 - - - - - - -
17* Philippa STEPHENS Bournemouth BMX Club S 71.5 71.5 18.0 20.5 0 18.5 - 14.5 - - - -
18* Stephanie WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 68.5 68.5 - 25.0 - 0.5 19.5 23.5 - - - -
19# Phoebe GAYNOR
Haro 365
Hackney BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - - 16.5 26.0 - - - -
20# Daisy BATTAM Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 38.0 38.0 - - 0 19.5 18.5 - - - - -
21# Molly RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club S 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - 37.0 - - -
22# Eden DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - 34.0 - - -
23# Chloe OLLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
24# Scarlett MILLER Bournemouth BMX Club S 16.5 16.5 - - 0 - - 16.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 13-14 11 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Heather YOUNG Andover BMX Club S 251.5 251.5 35.5 43.0 0 41.5 46.0 46.5 39.0 - - -
2 Holly TAYLOR-KEENE Runnymede Rockets S 203.5 203.5 31.5 36.5 0 34.5 38.0 30.5 32.5 - - -
3* Lara WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 186.5 186.5 45.0 49.0 0 43.5 - 49.0 - - - -
4# Roxy HINTON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 82.5 82.5 40.0 - - - - - 42.5 - - -
5# Agnes HARRISON
DT Racing
Tiverton BMX Club SW 80.5 80.5 - 40.0 0 - - 40.5 - - - -
6# Samantha BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - - - - - -
7# Zara LACHLAN
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - - -
8# Lacey BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
9# Courtney FENTON
Haro Bikes UK
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
10# Abbey PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
11# Hannah HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Female 15-16 11 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Amy WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 169.0 169.0 40.5 - 0 47.5 47.0 - 34.0 - - -
2# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 93.5 93.5 44.0 49.5 - - - - - - - -
3# Macey HINTON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 75.0 75.0 38.5 - - - - - 36.5 - - -
4# Morgan HASLAM
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
5# Leah CHAPPLE No Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - -
6# Morgan DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - 46.0 - - -
7# Amira CHAOUI Hammersmith BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - - - - - -
8# Kitty BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
9# Izzy POPE
Haro 365 BMX Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - - -
10# Tegan FRIEND Hammersmith BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - - -
-# Charlotte DAVIS
DT Racing
Bristol BMX Club SW 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

17-29 Female Cruiser 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Bethany FLETCHER
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 216.0 216.0 39.0 45.5 0 - 42.5 43.0 46.0 - - -
2* Michelle EATON
GT Factory BMX UK
Gosport BMX Club S 198.5 198.5 48.5 50.0 - - - 50.0 50.0 - - -
3# Natalie EDWARDS Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 85.5 85.5 - - 0 - 45.5 40.0 - - - -
4# Isabel POTTER
Leighton Vans - LNM
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
5# Alyx FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

30+ Female Cruiser 16 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Kelly MCKAY Storm S 204.0 204.0 38.5 39.5 - 45.0 38.5 42.5 - - - -
2* Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 194.0 194.0 50.0 - 0 50.0 45.5 - 48.5 - - -
3* Tabitha RENDALL
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 191.0 191.0 37.0 42.0 - - 36.0 37.5 38.5 - - -
4* Asher BOARDMAN Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 166.0 166.0 29.0 34.5 - 37.5 31.0 34.0 - - - -
5* Anita WONG Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 134.0 134.0 42.5 46.0 0 - - 45.5 - - - -
6# Jen CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 66.0 66.0 31.5 - - - - - 34.5 - - -
7# Michelle EATON
Gosport BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK S 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - - -
8# Leah PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - - -
9# Teresa CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
10# Renee DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - - -
11# Leanne THOMPSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - 32.0 - - -
12# Abi HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
13# Cara RUSHFORTH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5 - - -
14# Carolyn PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - -
15# Carolyn GILKS-STOKES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - - -
-# Nicola SPIERS
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 9-12 22 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Luke TERRY
T.N.T.
T.N.T. S 262.0 262.0 47.0 34.0 - 50.0 49.0 44.0 38.0 - - -
2 Adam SWEETMAN
TT BMX PICS
Runnymede Rockets S 218.0 218.0 32.0 44.5 0 38.5 31.5 37.5 34.0 - - -
3* Ashton COOMBS
ROGUE STATE
Bournemouth BMX Club S 181.0 181.0 37.5 36.5 0 42.0 - 32.0 33.0 - - -
4* Ted HEBDEN T.N.T. S 179.5 179.5 39.0 38.5 0 35.5 33.0 33.5 - - - -
5* Harry MCCANN
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 178.5 178.5 - 47.5 - 43.5 - 45.5 42.0 - - -
6* Arne ESSLEMONT
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 169.0 169.0 40.5 43.0 0 32.5 - 26.0 27.0 - - -
7* Elsa RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 156.5 156.5 33.0 37.0 - - 36.5 25.0 25.0 - - -
8* Zion POULTER
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 143.0 143.0 33.5 - 0 41.0 40.0 28.5 - - - -
9* Lewis FLETCHER
Haro 365 BMX Racing
T.N.T. S 132.0 132.0 - - - - 44.0 49.0 39.0 - - -
10* Amber SHEPHERD
Micks Pix BMX Team
Gosport BMX Club S 117.0 117.0 25.5 - 0 26.5 26.0 18.5 20.5 - - -
11* Daniel PAINTER Runnymede Rockets S 105.5 105.5 26.5 26.0 0 - 32.0 21.0 - - - -
12* Matthew LOVELL Gosport BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 - 32.0 0 29.5 - 21.5 - - - -
13* Sam PERRY-OGDEN
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - - - - 25.5 22.5 22.5 - - -
14# Cameron PARRISH
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
15# Max AVERY
Green Machine BMX
Decoy BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - -
16# Brandon HARVARD-TAYLOR
SK Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 - - - 25.0 23.0 - - - - -
=17# Ewan MUNDAY
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - - -
=17# Joseph HARRIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - 46.0 - - -
19# Taylor PHILLIPS-PITMAN
RaceDay Video
Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - - -
20# Owen PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
21# Stephanie MACK Club Cyclopark S 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - 20.0 - - -
22# Joshua ABBOTT Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 13-14 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Theo POPE Bournemouth BMX Club S 242.5 242.5 50.0 50.0 - 44.5 49.0 49.0 - - - -
2* Luca MANSI Bournemouth BMX Club S 189.5 189.5 - 37.5 - 38.5 40.0 33.5 40.0 - - -
3* Tom WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 187.5 187.5 35.0 41.5 0 34.5 38.5 38.0 - - - -
4* Tyler COOMBS
ROGUE STATE
Bournemouth BMX Club S 179.5 179.5 45.5 - 0 49.0 - 38.0 47.0 - - -
5* Zach RENDALL TODD
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 176.5 176.5 31.0 35.0 - - 33.5 39.5 37.5 - - -
6* Max SPIERS
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 163.0 163.0 - 43.0 - 40.0 46.0 34.0 - - - -
7* Joel BROOKS
THRILL FACTORY UK
Andover BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 36.0 - 0 32.0 - 35.0 - - - -
8* Jack WIGGINS
T.N.T.
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 83.5 83.5 27.5 31.5 - - - 24.5 - - - -
9# Samuel WRIGHT
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Gosport BMX Club S 58.0 58.0 - - - - 31.0 27.0 - - - -
10# Alfie WHITE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 57.5 57.5 - - - - 23.5 - 34.0 - - -
11# Louis HORAN Runnymede Rockets S 50.5 50.5 - - - - 27.5 23.0 - - - -
12# Kyle HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - - -
13# Oscar RICKETTS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Runnymede Rockets S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - - -
14# Nathan DUPRE
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 40.5 - 0 2.0 - - - - - -
15# Bradey CHUGG Bideford BMX SW 0.5 0.5 0.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 15-16 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Jake SHEPHERD
Micks Pix BMX Team
Gosport BMX Club S 264.5 264.5 47.0 43.0 0 46.0 45.0 44.0 39.5 - - -
2 Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club S 216.0 216.0 40.5 48.0 - 4.0 39.5 38.5 45.5 - - -
3* Connor BLYTH
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 174.0 174.0 45.0 - - 49.5 37.5 - 42.0 - - -
4* Oliver WEBB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 96.5 96.5 - - - 34.0 30.0 32.5 - - - -
5# Connor HEDGES
FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 95.0 95.0 - - - - 47.0 48.0 - - - -
6# Hayden CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 17-29 9 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Robert FLETCHER
BMX United
Gosport BMX Club S 221.5 221.5 42.5 50.0 0 - 47.0 47.0 35.0 - - -
2* Jack LEWINGTON Andover BMX Club S 129.0 129.0 - 43.5 - 46.5 39.0 - - - - -
3# Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 99.0 99.0 50.0 - - - 49.0 - 0 - - -
4# Joshua BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 91.5 91.5 - - - - - 50.0 41.5 - - -
5# Daniel GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 89.5 89.5 46.5 - - - - - 43.0 - - -
6# Oliver CUTMORE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
7# Shane REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - - -
8# Noah SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - - -
9* Owen BAXTER
Big Daddy/Pure UK
T.N.T. S 10.5 10.5 3.5 - - - 4.0 3.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 30-39 17 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Mario Gabriel BERNO Knightwood BMX Club S 192.0 192.0 49.0 49.5 - - 48.5 45.0 - - - -
2* Glen BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 147.5 147.5 38.0 38.5 0 37.0 34.0 - - - - -
3* Michael PINNOCK
100+ Edwardes/GT
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 128.5 128.5 - - - 43.0 45.5 40.0 - - - -
4* Rob JUANPERA Runnymede Rockets S 116.5 116.5 - 38.5 0 38.0 40.0 - - - - -
5* Aidan CORRIGAN Hammersmith BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - 34.0 - 31.0 32.0 - - - - -
6# Adam BUDAY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 89.5 89.5 43.0 46.5 - - - - - - - -
7# Adrian WOODCOCK Runnymede Rockets S 81.0 81.0 - - - 41.5 39.5 - - - - -
8# Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - - -
9# Andres Felipe GIRALDO FLOREZ Brixton BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - - - - 49.0 - - - -
10# Darren PUTLAND
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club ? 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - - -
11# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - - -
12# John SOMERVILLE Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 - - -
13# Mark STEELE Ipswich BMX Club ? 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - 35.5 - - -
14# Chris STEELE Ipswich BMX Club ? 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5 - - -
15# Aaron BLACKWELL Ipswich BMX Club ? 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - 29.5 - - -
-# Richard CHAPPLE
Tiverton BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Steve KELLY Runnymede Rockets S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 40-44 24 Riders 1 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Simon FLETCHER
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 238.0 238.0 50.0 44.0 - 37.0 34.0 38.5 34.5 - - -
2* Ricardo SANTOS
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Knightwood BMX Club S 225.0 225.0 43.5 48.5 - 48.5 - 40.5 44.0 - - -
3* Sergio FERNANDES Merton Saints BMX Club S 157.0 157.0 41.5 - - 43.5 39.5 32.5 - - - -
4* Steve WILLCOCKS
Hantspol CC
Knightwood BMX Club S 154.0 154.0 37.0 - - - 35.5 46.0 35.5 - - -
5* Stephen HASSELL Bournemouth BMX Club S 114.5 114.5 - - - 39.5 41.0 34.0 - - - -
6* Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 109.5 109.5 - - - 42.0 30.0 37.5 - - - -
7* Aaron BERRY Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 106.5 106.5 28.0 - - 30.5 26.5 21.5 - - - -
8# Damian MEAD
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Andover BMX Club S 96.0 96.0 - - 0 - 49.5 46.5 - - - -
9# James GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 69.0 69.0 32.0 37.0 - - - - - - - -
10# Richard PENNY Bath BMX S 51.5 51.5 - - - - 24.5 27.0 - - - -
11# Tom HASLAM
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5 - - -
12# Zoltan BUDAY
Profile Racing Factory World Team
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 - - - - -
13# Paul BARNARD Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - - -
14# Andy HEIGHES Braintree BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - -
15# Lee OREGAN No Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - - -
16# Neil SMITHSON Knightwood BMX Club S 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - -
17# Jacob ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club ? 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
18# Jonathan HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club ? 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - 26.5 - - -
19# Lee MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club ? 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
20# Andy DAVIES Bournemouth BMX Club S 23.0 23.0 - - - - - 23.0 - - - -
21# Philipp WELTZIEN Brixton BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - - - -
=22# Oliver PEPPER No Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - - -
=22# Bryan GRUMBLE Ipswich BMX Club ? 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - - -
-# Nicholas BOLD Bath BMX S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 45-49 25 Riders 2 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1 Chris CARTER
Race Day Video
Runnymede Rockets S 259.5 259.5 46.0 43.5 0 47.5 41.0 41.0 40.5 - - -
2 Myles GAULT Runnymede Rockets S 188.0 188.0 40.5 30.0 - 33.0 24.5 26.5 33.5 - - -
3* Mark LEWIS Runnymede Rockets S 151.5 151.5 43.0 34.5 0 - 38.0 36.0 - - - -
4* Jon MOORE
GT Factory BMX UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 149.0 149.0 - 50.0 0 - 49.5 49.5 - - - -
5* Andrew WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 140.0 140.0 - 39.0 0 2.5 28.5 31.0 39.0 - - -
6* Michael WHITTAKER Bournemouth BMX Club S 139.5 139.5 30.5 26.0 0 36.0 23.5 23.5 - - - -
7* Anthony HOWELLS
DC Cycles
Knightwood BMX Club S 130.5 130.5 1.5 45.5 0 - 39.0 - 44.5 - - -
8* Howard BLAKES Runnymede Rockets S 119.0 119.0 - 28.5 - 43.0 18.5 29.0 - - - -
9* Paul BRADSHAW Runnymede Rockets S 105.0 105.0 - - 0 37.0 34.0 34.0 - - - -
10* Richard CLARK Bournemouth BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - - - - 19.5 21.0 26.0 - - -
11# Gary WILLATS
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX)
Greenwich BMX S 62.0 62.0 35.5 - 0 - 26.5 - - - - -
12# Alan HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club ? 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 49.5 - - -
13# Jason LEWIS Brixton BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 - - - - -
14# James CHRISTIE
GT UK
Bournemouth BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 44.5 - - - -
15# Darren BOUGHTON Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - -
16# Lee FIRMIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 36.5 - - -
17# Stuart DIGGENS No Club 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - - -
18# Steven HATCH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - 30.5 - - -
=19# Andrew BALLARD Knightwood BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
=19# James PRITCHARD No Club 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
21# Bernard SCHAALE
Bournemouth BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK S 23.0 23.0 - 1.5 - - 21.5 - - - - -
22# Paul TERRY T.N.T. S 3.5 3.5 - - - - - - 3.5 - - -
-# Jimmy ODEE No Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -
-# Matthew GRIFFIN
Decade Europe FTB
Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -
-# Matthew PICKERING T.N.T. S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Cruiser 50+ 15 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Billy STUPPLE
FTB Dialled Bikes
Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADBMX) S 209.0 209.0 42.0 38.5 - - 41.5 40.0 47.0 - - -
2* Phil BEER Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 197.0 197.0 - 40.5 0 45.5 35.0 36.0 40.0 - - -
3* Keith BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 175.5 175.5 43.5 - 0 38.0 30.5 29.5 34.0 - - -
4* Darren MEADES Bournemouth BMX Club S 156.0 156.0 - 35.0 0 - 38.0 41.0 42.0 - - -
5* Patrick ROBINSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 155.5 155.5 - 41.5 0 42.0 - 34.0 38.0 - - -
6* Keith WILSON
FTB Dialled Bikes
Merton Saints BMX Club S 117.5 117.5 - 49.0 - - - 47.5 21.0 - - -
7* John PECK Brixton BMX Club S 111.5 111.5 - 28.5 - 34.5 24.0 24.5 - - - -
8* Kevin RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club S 96.0 96.0 - 34.5 0 - 32.5 29.0 - - - -
9# Nic PREECE
THRILL FACTORY UK
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - - -
10# David PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - 33.0 - - -
11# Russell COLLINS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
12# Kai RIVIERE East Kent BMX Club ? 29.0 29.0 - - - - - 22.0 7.0 - - -
13# Rich KEY Runnymede Rockets S 27.0 27.0 - - - - 27.0 - - - - -
14# Steve LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0 - - -
15# Paul MOUNSEY Braintree BMX Racing Club S 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - 23.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Regional Open Cruiser 0 Riders.

 

Championship Women (17+) 13 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Izzy POPE
Haro 365 Racing
Bournemouth BMX Club S 194.0 194.0 49.5 - 0 44.5 50.0 50.0 - - - -
2* Lucy LUCKHURST Runnymede Rockets S 184.0 184.0 - 39.5 0 27.5 44.5 41.0 31.5 - - -
3* Tabitha RENDALL
Race Day Video
Club Cyclopark S 184.0 184.0 37.5 38.0 - - 38.5 37.0 33.0 - - -
4* Megan DUHIG
Big Daddy Pure UK
T.N.T. S 175.5 175.5 45.5 49.0 0 41.0 - - 40.0 - - -
5* Vanessa HARRISON
Braunton BMX Club
Tiverton BMX Club SW 104.0 104.0 - 35.0 0 - 34.5 34.5 - - - -
6# Leah CHAPPLE
Micks Pix BMX Team
Tiverton BMX Club SW 83.0 83.0 - - 0 37.5 - 45.5 - - - -
7# Ella CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 76.5 76.5 - 46.5 0 30.0 - - - - - -
8# Kim BATSFORD Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 49.0 49.0 - 0 - 49.0 - - - - - -
9# Emilia SHAKLES
GT Factory BMX UK
Nuneaton BMX Club ? 48.5 48.5 - - 0 - - - 48.5 - - -
10# Libby SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club ? 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - 47.0 - - -
11# Silvi VARGAS
Storm
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - -
12# Lana REDGEWELL Braintree BMX Racing Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - 38.5 - - -
13# Taylor-Lei MOHAN Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - 0 36.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

 

Regional Payback 37 Riders 0 Qualified
RANKNAMEGROUPTOTAL 
After 7 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OFRACE1
R1
2
R2
3
R3
4
R4
5
R5
6
R6
7
R7
8
R8
9
R9
10
R10
1* Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 173.5 173.5 - 39.5 0 50.0 47.0 - 37.0 - - -
2* Brynley SAVAGE
Yess Independent
Bournemouth BMX Club S 171.0 171.0 29.5 - 0 - 46.5 45.5 49.5 - - -
3* Dieren MACAULEY-PERRY
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 158.0 158.0 - 40.0 - 45.5 - 32.5 40.0 - - -
4* Will SMITH
Pure Bicycles
Runnymede Rockets S 151.5 151.5 36.0 - 0 40.5 40.0 35.0 - - - -
5* Fergus NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 144.0 144.0 - 37.0 0 35.0 35.0 37.0 - - - -
6* Logan DICKSON Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 25.5 0 37.0 26.5 24.0 - - - -
7* Connor HEDGES
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Gosport BMX Club S 113.0 113.0 - 27.5 0 - 35.0 26.5 24.0 - - -
8* Billy LUCKHURST
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 107.5 107.5 - - 0 - 43.5 42.5 21.5 - - -
9# Kye WHYTE Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 99.5 99.5 49.5 - 0 - - 50.0 - - - -
10* Ashley BINNER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 88.0 88.0 32.5 - 0 - 30.5 25.0 - - - -
11* Owen BAXTER
Big Daddy/Pure UK
T.N.T. S 87.5 87.5 25.5 - 0 - 25.0 37.0 - - - -
12# Dean REEVES Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 56.5 56.5 - - - - - 31.5 25.0 - - -
13* Brandon FERMOR
Runnymede Rockets
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 53.0 53.0 30.5 21.0 - 1.5 - - - - - -
14# Ryan MARTIN
Speedco
No Club 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - - -
15# Alex BROWN Gosport BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - - -
16# Tian ISIDORE
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
Pure Bicycles S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
17# Oliver CUTMORE
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - 44.5 - - -
18# Joshua BUTSON
Pure Bicycles
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
19# Kieran BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - 0 - - - - - - -
20# Darren UTTLEY Bexhill Burners/Jump Club S 35.5 35.5 - 33.5 0 - 2.0 - - - - -
21# Taylor ANDREWS Braintree BMX Racing Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - - -
22# Harvey HUTSON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 0 - 33.5 - - - - -
23# Carlos VASQUEZ Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - - - - - -
24# Connor DANIEL
UK Bikestore
Gosport BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - - -
25# Luke SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - -
26# Shane REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - 30.0 - - -
27# Charlie O'GRADY
Aggro Racing
Braintree BMX Racing Club S 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - 29.0 - - -
28# Niall MONKS Derby BMX Club ? 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - 28.0 - - -
29# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club ? 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 - - -
=30# Jordell HORSLEY-HAUGHTON Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - 23.5 - - - - - - - -
=30# Oliver ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5 - - -
32# Jake GREENE
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club ? 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
33# Sebastian PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club S 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - - -
34# Chad HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club ? 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - - -
35# Bethany SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
36# James KING Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club ? 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - 12.5 - - -
-# William IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 6 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10